Jong Volendam

# Team GES W G V DV DT DS PTN
1 Katwijk 24 15 4 5 48 26 22 49
2 HHC Hardenberg 24 14 4 6 54 27 27 46
3 AFC 24 13 6 5 50 33 17 45
4 Rijnsb.Boys 24 13 6 5 55 42 13 45
5 IJsselmeervogels 24 13 5 6 57 37 20 44
6 Kozakken Boys 24 13 3 8 38 29 9 42
7 Spakenburg 24 10 7 7 37 44 -7 37
8 Kon. HFC 23 10 5 8 43 36 7 35
9 De Treffers 24 9 8 7 42 36 6 35
10 Noordwijk 24 8 8 8 47 44 3 32
11 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 24 9 4 11 43 42 1 31
12 Excelsior M 24 9 4 11 36 47 -11 31
13 GVVV 24 9 3 12 38 48 -10 30
14 Quick Boys 24 7 6 11 25 32 -7 27
15 Scheveningen 23 7 4 12 24 36 -12 25
16 TEC 24 3 7 14 17 40 -23 16
17 Jong FC Volendam 24 3 5 16 40 61 -21 14
18 ASWH 24 3 5 16 26 60 -34 14
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
zaterdag 11 apr 18:00 uur De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 18 apr 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsb.Boys
zaterdag 02 mei 15:30 uur Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 09 mei 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys
zaterdag 16 mei 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - Noordwijk
zaterdag 23 mei 15:30 uur Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
zaterdag 23 mei 15:30 uur Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 16 mei 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - Noordwijk
zaterdag 09 mei 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys
zaterdag 02 mei 15:30 uur Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 18 apr 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsb.Boys
zaterdag 11 apr 18:00 uur De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 07 mrt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 1 - 1
zaterdag 29 feb 15:00 uur Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 1 - 1
zaterdag 15 feb 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Scheveningen 1 - 2
zaterdag 08 feb 15:30 uur Kon. HFC - Jong FC Volendam 4 - 0
zaterdag 01 feb 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - TEC 3 - 1
zaterdag 25 jan 15:00 uur Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam 2 - 1
zaterdag 18 jan 14:30 uur Excelsior M - Jong FC Volendam 3 - 2
zaterdag 11 jan 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Katwijk 2 - 3
zaterdag 14 dec 14:30 uur Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam 5 - 1
zaterdag 07 dec 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 0
zaterdag 30 nov 14:30 uur GVVV - Jong FC Volendam 3 - 1
zaterdag 23 nov 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg 1 - 3
zaterdag 16 nov 14:30 uur Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam 2 - 1
zaterdag 09 nov 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys 1 - 2
zaterdag 02 nov 15:00 uur IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam 3 - 3
zaterdag 26 okt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Kon. HFC 3 - 6
zaterdag 12 okt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers 0 - 1
zaterdag 05 okt 15:00 uur ASWH - Jong FC Volendam 5 - 2
zaterdag 28 sep 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Spakenburg 1 - 1
zaterdag 21 sep 15:00 uur Rijnsb.Boys - Jong FC Volendam 1 - 1
zaterdag 14 sep 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - AFC 4 - 6
zaterdag 07 sep 15:00 uur Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam 3 - 1
zaterdag 31 aug 18:00 uur TEC - Jong FC Volendam 2 - 0
zaterdag 24 aug 14:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior M 4 - 1