Jong Volendam

# Team GES W G V DV DT DS PTN
1 Katwijk 9 8 0 1 25 8 17 24
2 AFC 9 5 2 2 18 11 7 17
3 De Treffers 9 5 2 2 12 6 6 17
4 Kon. HFC 9 5 1 3 17 13 4 16
5 Rijnsb.Boys 9 5 0 4 16 11 5 15
6 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 9 4 2 3 18 17 1 14
7 HHC Hardenberg 9 4 2 3 12 11 1 14
8 Noordwijk 9 4 2 3 13 13 0 14
9 TEC 9 4 2 3 12 14 -2 14
10 Excelsior M 9 4 1 4 15 15 0 13
11 IJsselmeervogels 9 4 1 4 13 16 -3 13
12 Quick Boys 9 3 2 4 10 9 1 11
13 Jong FC Volendam 9 3 2 4 18 20 -2 11
14 Scheveningen 9 2 4 3 8 13 -5 10
15 Spakenburg 9 2 3 4 19 21 -2 9
16 Kozakken Boys 9 2 3 4 12 17 -5 9
17 ASWH 9 1 2 6 10 16 -6 5
18 GVVV 9 0 1 8 4 21 -17 1
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
zaterdag 30 okt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Kon. HFC
zaterdag 06 nov 18:00 uur De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 13 nov 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys
zaterdag 20 nov 15:00 uur Excelsior M - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 27 nov 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - TEC
zaterdag 04 dec 14:30 uur Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 11 dec 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
zaterdag 15 jan 15:00 uur Rijnsb.Boys - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 22 jan 15:30 uur Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 29 jan 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - ASWH
zaterdag 05 feb 15:00 uur IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 12 feb 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - GVVV
zaterdag 19 feb 14:30 uur Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 05 mrt 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - AFC
zaterdag 12 mrt 18:00 uur Kon. HFC - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 19 mrt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Scheveningen
zaterdag 26 mrt 15:30 uur Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 02 apr 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg
zaterdag 09 apr 15:00 uur Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 16 apr 14:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - Spakenburg
zaterdag 23 apr 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers
zaterdag 30 apr 15:30 uur TEC - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 14 mei 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsb.Boys
zaterdag 21 mei 18:00 uur Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam
zaterdag 28 mei 15:30 uur Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior M
Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
zaterdag 16 okt 14:30 uur AFC - Jong FC Volendam 1 - 3
zaterdag 09 okt 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1
zaterdag 02 okt 15:30 uur HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Volendam 3 - 1
zaterdag 25 sep 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Katwijk 0 - 3
zaterdag 18 sep 15:00 uur ASWH - Jong FC Volendam 0 - 3
zaterdag 11 sep 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Noordwijk 2 - 2
zaterdag 04 sep 14:30 uur GVVV - Jong FC Volendam 2 - 5
zaterdag 28 aug 15:00 uur Jong FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 6
zaterdag 21 aug 15:00 uur Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 2 - 2